League Table Adult Football League Division Nine



Castleknock 14120227115211924
St Oliver Plunketts ER 12110122511211322
Skerries Harps 1410042531738020
St Colmcilles 1110011781245420
Kilmacud Crokes 1210021671184920
Starlights 1310032151674820
St Judes 148152181883017
Raheny 15717204201315
Beann Eadair 13616171178-713
St Maurs 14509208293-8510
Clann Mhuire 13328158202-448
Templeogue Synge Street 13409146244-988
Clontarf 13319148180-327
Rosmini Gaels 11308158188-306
St Patricks (P) 15001455121-660
St Josephs OCB 15001460194-1340




Adult Football League Division Nine
05/03/2017
15:00Castleknock 1-11vs2-5Clontarf More
14/03/2017
20:30Raheny 2-10vs1-10Rosmini Gaels Agreed by Both Clubs More
16/03/2017
20:15Clontarf 4-9vs1-3St Maurs More
19/03/2017
15:00Clann Mhuire 0-8vs3-15Starlights More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 5-20vs2-6St Patricks (P) More
15:00Skerries Harps 8-18vs1-8Templeogue Synge Street More
15:00St Colmcilles 3-15vs3-12St Judes More
15:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 5-23vs1-1St Josephs OCB More
02/04/2017
15:00Castleknock 3-8vs2-16St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Clann Mhuire 1-8vs0-11Raheny More
15:00Starlights 2-16vs1-12Kilmacud Crokes More
15:00St Josephs OCB 0-8vs2-14Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Judes 2-9vs4-9Skerries Harps More
15:00St Maurs 0-6vs2-13Beann Eadair More
15:00St Patricks (P) 1-4vs0-17St Colmcilles More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-13vs2-8Clontarf More
14/05/2017
15:00St Maurs 6-9vs5-11Skerries Harps More
25/05/2017
19:15Beann Eadair 2-13vs0-12Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15Clontarf 0-10vs1-7St Judes More
19:15Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Clann Mhuire Conceded by Clann MhuireMore
19:15Raheny 2-14vs2-5St Josephs OCB More
19:15Rosmini Gaels 2-13vs3-13Castleknock More
19:15Skerries Harps 3-12vs0-2St Patricks (P) More
19:15St Colmcilles 1-13vs2-7Starlights More
19:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 3-19vs1-8St Maurs More
28/05/2017
15:00Castleknock 6-17vs1-2St Josephs OCB More
15:00Clann Mhuire 3-10vs2-18St Colmcilles More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-12vs1-13Raheny More
15:00Starlights 1-12vs0-13Skerries Harps More
15:00St Judes 0-13vs1-7Beann Eadair More
15:00St Maurs 5-5vs2-12Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Patricks (P) 3-8vs3-12Clontarf More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 0-4vs4-13St Oliver Plunketts ER More
01/06/2017
19:15Rosmini Gaels 3-7vs2-14St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:15Starlights 2-13vs1-5Raheny More
19:15St Josephs OCB 1-4vs1-12Beann Eadair More
19:15St Judes 1-6vs1-10Kilmacud Crokes More
19:15St Patricks (P) 3-8vs5-12Clann Mhuire More
19:15Templeogue Synge Street 1-10vs1-21St Colmcilles More
15/06/2017
19:30Raheny 2-7vs2-11Castleknock More
19:30Skerries Harps 2-13vs1-7Clann Mhuire More
19:30St Josephs OCB 1-9vs7-16St Maurs More
18/06/2017
15:00Clann Mhuire 2-17vs1-7Clontarf More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-14vs3-11Skerries Harps More
15:00Starlights 2-21vs1-7Beann Eadair More
15:00St Colmcilles -vs-Raheny Conceded by RahenyMore
15:00St Judes 2-10vs0-12Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Maurs 1-5vs5-23Castleknock More
15:00St Patricks (P) -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street -vs-St Josephs OCB Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
29/06/2017
19:30Beann Eadair 0-16vs1-13Clann Mhuire More
19:30Castleknock 5-11vs1-10Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30Clontarf 0-9vs3-10Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30Raheny 1-11vs2-4St Maurs More
19:30Rosmini Gaels -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
19:30Skerries Harps 0-14vs4-9St Colmcilles More
19:30St Josephs OCB 2-7vs4-17St Judes More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-11vs2-7Starlights More
02/07/2017
15:00Clann Mhuire 0-8vs3-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-13vs2-6Beann Eadair More
15:00Skerries Harps 2-15vs3-6Raheny More
15:00Starlights 1-12vs3-15Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Colmcilles 1-13vs0-8Clontarf More
15:00St Judes 0-5vs0-10Castleknock More
15:00St Patricks (P) -vs-St Josephs OCB Void matchMore
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 4-21vs3-8St Maurs More
13/07/2017
19:30Castleknock -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
19:30Clann Mhuire -vs-St Josephs OCB Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
19:30Clontarf 0-7vs0-10Skerries Harps More
19:30Raheny 2-18vs0-10Templeogue Synge Street More
20:00St Maurs 2-11vs2-15St Judes More
16/07/2017
12:00Clontarf 1-10vs1-17Raheny More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-15vs0-9Rosmini Gaels More
12:00Starlights 1-16vs2-16Castleknock More
12:00St Colmcilles 1-11vs2-13St Oliver Plunketts ER More
12:00St Patricks (P) -vs-St Maurs Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
18/07/2017
19:30St Judes 5-15vs1-9Templeogue Synge Street Agreed by Both Clubs More
20/07/2017
19:30Skerries Harps 0-12vs0-7Beann Eadair Agreed by Both ClubsMore
27/07/2017
19:15Beann Eadair 2-11vs1-12Clontarf More
19:15Castleknock 3-16vs0-10Clann Mhuire More
19:15Raheny 4-11vs4-14St Judes More
19:15St Maurs 2-12vs3-16Starlights More
19:15St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Skerries Harps Void match-Skerries underage playerMore
19:30St Josephs OCB -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
19:30Templeogue Synge Street -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
30/07/2017
15:00Beann Eadair 2-10vs2-11Raheny More
15:00Clann Mhuire 3-7vs3-12St Maurs More
15:00Clontarf 0-9vs0-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-10vs0-9Castleknock More
15:00Skerries Harps 4-9vs1-11Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Colmcilles -vs-St Josephs OCB Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
15:00St Patricks (P) -vs-St Judes Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
08/08/2017
19:15Starlights 3-14vs4-10Templeogue Synge Street Agreed by Both Clubs More
24/08/2017
19:00Beann Eadair 0-4vs2-15Castleknock More
19:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-13vs1-6St Judes More
27/08/2017
15:00Raheny -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
15:00St Josephs OCB -vs-Skerries Harps Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
08/09/2017
20:00Skerries Harps 2-7vs0-15Castleknock Agreed by Both Clubs More
10/09/2017
15:00Beann Eadair 4-14vs0-13Rosmini Gaels More
15:00Clann Mhuire 0-10vs1-11St Judes More
15:00Clontarf -vs-St Josephs OCB Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Templeogue Synge Street Conceded by Templeogue Synge StreetMore
15:00Raheny 0-7vs1-13St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Starlights -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
15:00St Colmcilles 4-10vs1-7St Maurs More
11/09/2017
00:00Beann Eadair -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
00:00St Josephs OCB -vs-Starlights Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
24/09/2017
10:30Rosmini Gaels -vs-Clann Mhuire Agreed by Both Clubs More
11:00St Maurs -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Agreed by Both Clubs More
15:00Beann Eadair -vs-St Colmcilles More
01/10/2017
15:00Rosmini Gaels -vs-Templeogue Synge Street More
15:00St Judes -vs-Starlights More
15:00St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Beann Eadair More
TBC
Castleknock -vs-St Colmcilles More
Clontarf -vs-Starlights More
Rosmini Gaels -vs-Clontarf More
Rosmini Gaels -vs-St Colmcilles More
St Colmcilles -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Off ChampionshipMore
St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
Templeogue Synge Street -vs-Clann Mhuire More