League Table Adult Football League Division Nine



St Oliver Plunketts ER15130125512612926
Castleknock16130329917112826
Kilmacud Crokes1713042521876526
St Colmcilles1713042592174226
Starlights1612042702106024
Skerries Harps1510042531738020
St Judes158162302062417
Raheny15717204201315
Beann Eadair15717197211-1415
Rosmini Gaels15609234229512
St Maurs155010222320-9810
Clann Mhuire15339192240-489
Templeogue Synge Street154110183291-1089
Clontarf153111165233-687
St Patricks (P)15001455121-660
St Josephs OCB15001460194-1340




Adult Football League Division Nine
05/03/2017
15:00Castleknock 1-11vs2-5Clontarf More
14/03/2017
20:30Raheny 2-10vs1-10Rosmini Gaels Agreed by Both Clubs More
16/03/2017
20:15Clontarf 4-9vs1-3St Maurs More
19/03/2017
15:00Clann Mhuire 0-8vs3-15Starlights More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 5-20vs2-6St Patricks (P) More
15:00Skerries Harps 8-18vs1-8Templeogue Synge Street More
15:00St Colmcilles 3-15vs3-12St Judes More
15:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 5-23vs1-1St Josephs OCB More
02/04/2017
15:00Castleknock 3-8vs2-16St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Clann Mhuire 1-8vs0-11Raheny More
15:00Starlights 2-16vs1-12Kilmacud Crokes More
15:00St Josephs OCB 0-8vs2-14Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Judes 2-9vs4-9Skerries Harps More
15:00St Maurs 0-6vs2-13Beann Eadair More
15:00St Patricks (P) 1-4vs0-17St Colmcilles More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-13vs2-8Clontarf More
14/05/2017
15:00St Maurs 6-9vs5-11Skerries Harps More
25/05/2017
19:15Beann Eadair 2-13vs0-12Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15Clontarf 0-10vs1-7St Judes More
19:15Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Clann Mhuire Conceded by Clann MhuireMore
19:15Raheny 2-14vs2-5St Josephs OCB More
19:15Rosmini Gaels 2-13vs3-13Castleknock More
19:15Skerries Harps 3-12vs0-2St Patricks (P) More
19:15St Colmcilles 1-13vs2-7Starlights More
19:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 3-19vs1-8St Maurs More
28/05/2017
15:00Castleknock 6-17vs1-2St Josephs OCB More
15:00Clann Mhuire 3-10vs2-18St Colmcilles More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-12vs1-13Raheny More
15:00Starlights 1-12vs0-13Skerries Harps More
15:00St Judes 0-13vs1-7Beann Eadair More
15:00St Maurs 5-5vs2-12Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Patricks (P) 3-8vs3-12Clontarf More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 0-4vs4-13St Oliver Plunketts ER More
01/06/2017
19:15Rosmini Gaels 3-7vs2-14St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:15Starlights 2-13vs1-5Raheny More
19:15St Josephs OCB 1-4vs1-12Beann Eadair More
19:15St Judes 1-6vs1-10Kilmacud Crokes More
19:15St Patricks (P) 3-8vs5-12Clann Mhuire More
19:15Templeogue Synge Street 1-10vs1-21St Colmcilles More
15/06/2017
19:30Raheny 2-7vs2-11Castleknock More
19:30Skerries Harps 2-13vs1-7Clann Mhuire More
19:30St Josephs OCB 1-9vs7-16St Maurs More
18/06/2017
15:00Clann Mhuire 2-17vs1-7Clontarf More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-14vs3-11Skerries Harps More
15:00Starlights 2-21vs1-7Beann Eadair More
15:00St Colmcilles -vs-Raheny Conceded by RahenyMore
15:00St Judes 2-10vs0-12Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Maurs 1-5vs5-23Castleknock More
15:00St Patricks (P) -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street -vs-St Josephs OCB Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
29/06/2017
19:30Beann Eadair 0-16vs1-13Clann Mhuire More
19:30Castleknock 5-11vs1-10Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30Clontarf 0-9vs3-10Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30Raheny 1-11vs2-4St Maurs More
19:30Rosmini Gaels -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
19:30Skerries Harps 0-14vs4-9St Colmcilles More
19:30St Josephs OCB 2-7vs4-17St Judes More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-11vs2-7Starlights More
02/07/2017
15:00Clann Mhuire 0-8vs3-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-13vs2-6Beann Eadair More
15:00Skerries Harps 2-15vs3-6Raheny More
15:00Starlights 1-12vs3-15Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Colmcilles 1-13vs0-8Clontarf More
15:00St Judes 0-5vs0-10Castleknock More
15:00St Patricks (P) -vs-St Josephs OCB Void matchMore
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 4-21vs3-8St Maurs More
13/07/2017
19:30Castleknock -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
19:30Clann Mhuire -vs-St Josephs OCB Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
19:30Clontarf 0-7vs0-10Skerries Harps More
19:30Raheny 2-18vs0-10Templeogue Synge Street More
20:00St Maurs 2-11vs2-15St Judes More
16/07/2017
12:00Clontarf 1-10vs1-17Raheny More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-15vs0-9Rosmini Gaels More
12:00Starlights 1-16vs2-16Castleknock More
12:00St Colmcilles 1-11vs2-13St Oliver Plunketts ER More
12:00St Patricks (P) -vs-St Maurs Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
18/07/2017
19:30St Judes 5-15vs1-9Templeogue Synge Street Agreed by Both Clubs More
20/07/2017
19:30Skerries Harps 0-12vs0-7Beann Eadair Agreed by Both ClubsMore
27/07/2017
19:15Beann Eadair 2-11vs1-12Clontarf More
19:15Castleknock 3-16vs0-10Clann Mhuire More
19:15Raheny 4-11vs4-14St Judes More
19:15St Maurs 2-12vs3-16Starlights More
19:15St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Skerries Harps Void match-Skerries underage playerMore
19:30St Josephs OCB -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
19:30Templeogue Synge Street -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
30/07/2017
15:00Beann Eadair 2-10vs2-11Raheny More
15:00Clann Mhuire 3-7vs3-12St Maurs More
15:00Clontarf 0-9vs0-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-10vs0-9Castleknock More
15:00Skerries Harps 4-9vs1-11Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Colmcilles -vs-St Josephs OCB Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
15:00St Patricks (P) -vs-St Judes Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
08/08/2017
19:15Starlights 3-14vs4-10Templeogue Synge Street Agreed by Both Clubs More
24/08/2017
19:00Beann Eadair 0-4vs2-15Castleknock More
19:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-13vs1-6St Judes More
27/08/2017
15:00Raheny -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
15:00St Josephs OCB -vs-Skerries Harps Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
08/09/2017
20:00Skerries Harps 2-7vs0-15Castleknock Agreed by Both Clubs More
10/09/2017
15:00Beann Eadair 4-14vs0-13Rosmini Gaels More
15:00Clann Mhuire 0-10vs1-11St Judes More
15:00Clontarf -vs-St Josephs OCB Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Templeogue Synge Street Conceded by Templeogue Synge StreetMore
15:00Raheny 0-7vs1-13St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Starlights -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
15:00St Colmcilles 4-10vs1-7St Maurs More
11/09/2017
00:00Beann Eadair -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
00:00St Josephs OCB -vs-Starlights Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
24/09/2017
10:30Rosmini Gaels 2-13vs3-6Clann Mhuire Agreed by Both Clubs More
11:00St Maurs 0-14vs4-15Kilmacud Crokes Agreed by Both Clubs More
15:00Beann Eadair 1-17vs0-14St Colmcilles More
01/10/2017
15:00Rosmini Gaels 5-13vs2-12Templeogue Synge Street More
15:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-13vs0-6Beann Eadair More
08/10/2017
15:00Clontarf 1-6vs3-15Starlights More
15:00Rosmini Gaels -vs-St Colmcilles Conceded by Rosmini GaelsMore
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-13vs4-7Clann Mhuire More
15/10/2017
15:00Castleknock 2-14vs1-6St Colmcilles More
15:00Rosmini Gaels 4-17vs0-8Clontarf More
15:00St Judes 1-9vs2-12Starlights Off ChampionshipMore
15:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-11vs1-5Kilmacud Crokes More
29/10/2017
14:30St Colmcilles 2-17vs1-10Kilmacud Crokes More
05/11/2017
14:30Castleknock 1-5vs0-10Kilmacud Crokes Top 4 S/final extra timeMore
14:30St Colmcilles 3-13vs1-10Starlights Top 4 S/final extra timeMore
12/11/2017
14:30St Colmcilles 2-7vs2-21Kilmacud Crokes Final Extra timeMore