League Table U15 Football Div.5 League



Robert Emmets14103123
St Catherines1481517
Round Towers (C)1472516
Kilmacud Crokes B1462614
Trinity Gaels1470714
St Peters1453613
Craobh Chiarain1451811
Na Dubh Ghall1420124




U15 Football Div.5 League
04/02/2018
11:30Round Towers (C) 2-8vs3-5St Catherines More
11:30St Peters 3-5vs0-7Trinity Gaels More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes B1-14vs2-11Robert Emmets More
11/02/2018
11:30Kilmacud Crokes B0-8vs6-9Craobh Chiarain More
11:30Na Dubh Ghall 2-3vs1-11Trinity Gaels Please advise result by returnMore
11:30St Catherines 2-4vs0-7St Peters More
18/02/2018
11:30Craobh Chiarain 8-6vs1-3Robert Emmets More
11:30Round Towers (C) 1-9vs4-9Kilmacud Crokes BMore
11:30St Peters 5-9vs1-7Na Dubh Ghall More
11:30Trinity Gaels 2-6vs0-11St Catherines More
25/02/2018
11:30Craobh Chiarain -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by Craobh ChiarainMore
11:30Kilmacud Crokes B9-9vs0-4Trinity Gaels More
11:30Na Dubh Ghall 2-6vs6-6St Catherines More
11:30Robert Emmets 4-6vs3-9St Peters More
11/03/2018
11:30Round Towers (C) 2-7vs4-9Na Dubh Ghall More
11:30St Peters 2-8vs2-8Kilmacud Crokes BMore
11:30Trinity Gaels 2-11vs5-6Robert Emmets More
25/03/2018
11:30Craobh Chiarain 3-3vs5-10St Peters More
11:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-St Catherines Conceded by Kilmacud Crokes BMore
11:30Robert Emmets 5-4vs1-6Na Dubh Ghall More
11:30Round Towers (C) 6-6vs3-8Trinity Gaels More
23/04/2018
19:00Robert Emmets 2-11vs3-7Round Towers (C) 24/04More
23/05/2018
19:30St Catherines 2-9vs3-9Robert Emmets orig 05/07More
01/07/2018
11:00Na Dubh Ghall 2-3vs13-22Kilmacud Crokes Borig 05/07More
05/07/2018
19:30St Peters 1-8vs0-5Round Towers (C) More
19:30Trinity Gaels 8-12vs3-9Craobh Chiarain More
17/07/2018
19:30St Catherines -vs-Craobh Chiarain Conceded by Craobh ChiarainMore
10/08/2018
19:30Craobh Chiarain 6-10vs4-5Na Dubh Ghall orig 4/2 More
21/08/2018
19:15Na Dubh Ghall 1-15vs6-8Craobh Chiarain More
19:15Robert Emmets 7-5vs3-15Kilmacud Crokes BMore
19:15Round Towers (C) 6-15vs6-4St Catherines 1st Rd was reversedMore
19:15Trinity Gaels 6-7vs1-6St Peters More
06/09/2018
18:45Craobh Chiarain -vs-Kilmacud Crokes BConceded by Kilmacud Crokes BMore
18:45Round Towers (C) 7-7vs6-10Robert Emmets More
18:45St Peters 2-6vs3-4St Catherines More
16/09/2018
11:30Kilmacud Crokes B6-16vs1-4Round Towers (C) More
11:30Na Dubh Ghall -vs-St Peters Conceded by Na Dubh GhallMore
11:30Robert Emmets 2-10vs1-8Craobh Chiarain More
11:30St Catherines 7-8vs0-5Trinity Gaels More
30/09/2018
11:30Round Towers (C) -vs-Craobh Chiarain Conceded by Craobh ChiarainMore
11:30St Catherines -vs-Na Dubh Ghall Conceded by Na Dubh GhallMore
11:30St Peters 2-10vs1-14Robert Emmets More
11:30Trinity Gaels 6-23vs0-0Kilmacud Crokes BMore
14/10/2018
11:30Craobh Chiarain 3-7vs4-11St Catherines More
11:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-St Peters Conceded by St PetersMore
11:30Robert Emmets 6-7vs4-9Trinity Gaels More
11:30Round Towers (C) 6-12vs4-8Na Dubh Ghall 1st Round was reversedMore
04/11/2018
11:30Na Dubh Ghall 5-7vs5-16Robert Emmets More
11:30St Catherines 0-4vs4-13Kilmacud Crokes BcorrectionMore
11:30St Peters 4-6vs4-6Craobh Chiarain More
11:30Trinity Gaels 3-6vs3-9Round Towers (C) More
18/11/2018
11:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-Na Dubh Ghall Conceded by Kilmacud Crokes BMore
11:30Robert Emmets 2-10vs1-9St Catherines More
11:30Round Towers (C) -vs-St Peters Conceded by St PetersMore
25/11/2018
11:30Trinity Gaels 6-17vs4-3Na Dubh Ghall orog 06/09 injMore
02/12/2018
11:30Craobh Chiarain 3-5vs3-9Trinity Gaels More