League Table U14 Football League Div.4



St Peters14111223
O Dwyers A14101321
Ballymun Kickhams1490518
Cuala A1480616
Erins Isle1462614
Kilmacud Crokes B1450910
Ballyboden St Endas B1440108
O Tooles A1410132




U14 Football League Div.4
10/02/2018
15:00Erins Isle 5-7vs4-11Ballymun Kickhams More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes B1-2vs1-6O Tooles AMore
15:00St Peters 3-8vs3-5O Dwyers AMore
11/02/2018
14:30Ballyboden St Endas B5-8vs8-7Cuala AMore
17/02/2018
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B0-9vs1-8Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:00Ballymun Kickhams 0-6vs2-5St Peters More
15:00Cuala A5-14vs4-6Erins Isle More
15:00O Tooles A3-8vs6-7O Dwyers AMore
24/02/2018
13:30Kilmacud Crokes B1-4vs5-10Cuala AMore
15:00Erins Isle 7-10vs6-7Ballyboden St Endas BMore
15:00O Dwyers A5-5vs2-3Ballymun Kickhams More
15:00St Peters 4-10vs2-2O Tooles AMore
10/03/2018
15:00O Tooles A2-11vs5-12Ballymun Kickhams More
24/03/2018
13:30Ballymun Kickhams 3-10vs4-8Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:00Erins Isle 4-5vs1-10O Tooles AMore
15:00O Dwyers A5-12vs5-8Cuala AMore
15:00St Peters 8-14vs3-3Ballyboden St Endas BMore
14/04/2018
14:00Kilmacud Crokes B1-5vs0-11St Peters More
15:30Ballyboden St Endas B4-10vs3-7Ballymun Kickhams More
15:30Erins Isle 4-9vs5-6O Dwyers AMore
19:30Cuala A-vs-O Tooles Aawarded to Cuala by CCC2More
22/05/2018
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 6-14vs1-8Cuala AMore
19:30O Tooles A1-11vs5-13Ballyboden St Endas BMore
19:30O Dwyers A6-15vs1-5Kilmacud Crokes BMore
19:30St Peters 4-19vs5-12Erins Isle More
29/05/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B1-6vs3-7O Dwyers Aorig 10/3More
19:30Cuala A3-15vs1-8St Peters orig 10/3More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B2-11vs2-6Erins Isle orig 10/3More
16/06/2018
15:30Ballymun Kickhams 1-18vs5-10Erins Isle More
15:30Cuala A7-7vs7-10Ballyboden St Endas BMore
15:30O Dwyers A7-4vs5-13St Peters More
25/06/2018
19:30O Tooles A1-10vs8-13Kilmacud Crokes Borig 16/06More
03/07/2018
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 6-8vs5-9St Peters vrMore
19:30Cuala A8-18vs5-7Erins Isle vrMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B2-14vs3-10Ballyboden St Endas BMore
19:30O Dwyers A6-9vs2-2O Tooles AMore
01/09/2018
15:30Ballyboden St Endas B2-17vs5-16Erins Isle More
15:30Ballymun Kickhams 2-8vs0-5O Dwyers AMore
15:30Cuala A3-15vs1-4Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:30O Tooles A3-9vs5-12St Peters More
15/09/2018
14:30Ballymun Kickhams 9-9vs2-4O Tooles AMore
15:30Erins Isle 3-20vs0-6Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:30O Dwyers A8-15vs3-6Ballyboden St Endas BMore
15:30St Peters 5-13vs2-5Cuala AMore
27/09/2018
19:00O Tooles A3-12vs7-8Erins Isle orig 29/4More
29/09/2018
13:30Kilmacud Crokes B1-7vs3-15Ballymun Kickhams More
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B3-8vs10-14St Peters More
15:00Cuala A3-5vs3-10O Dwyers AMore
13/10/2018
15:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BConceded by Ballyboden St Endas BMore
15:00Cuala A9-15vs0-5O Tooles AvrMore
15:00O Dwyers A4-8vs3-5Erins Isle More
15:00St Peters 7-13vs0-4Kilmacud Crokes BMore
03/11/2018
13:30Kilmacud Crokes B1-9vs3-8O Dwyers AMore
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B6-11vs2-6O Tooles AMore
15:00Cuala A3-8vs4-8Ballymun Kickhams More
15:00Erins Isle 3-8vs3-8St Peters More