League Table U16 Football Div.5 League



O Dwyers A98012011227916
St Patricks (P)97111676410315
Naomh Fionnbarra96031691393012
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy95041911306110
Lucan Sarsfields B9405123138-158
Castleknock B940586147-618
Craobh Chiarain9306127152-256
Kilmacud Crokes B9306152197-456
St Peters9216138155-175
Na Dubh Ghall9207114224-1104




U16 Football Div.5 League
09/02/2019
15:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 4-5vs3-11Naomh Fionnbarra More
15:00Lucan Sarsfields B1-8vs4-10Craobh Chiarain More
15:00Na Dubh Ghall -vs-Castleknock BConceded by Castleknock BMore
15:00O Dwyers A0-6vs4-8St Patricks (P) More
15:00St Peters 4-3vs3-7Kilmacud Crokes BMore
16/02/2019
15:00Castleknock B0-3vs9-12O Dwyers AMore
15:00Craobh Chiarain 8-6vs3-7Na Dubh Ghall More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes B2-6vs1-11Lucan Sarsfields BMore
15:00Naomh Fionnbarra 3-9vs0-10St Peters More
15:00St Patricks (P) -vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Conceded by Clanna Gael-FontenoyMore
23/02/2019
13:30Castleknock B-vs-Craobh Chiarain awarded to CK by CCC2More
15:00Lucan Sarsfields B3-13vs3-6Naomh Fionnbarra More
15:00Na Dubh Ghall 4-14vs1-8Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:00O Dwyers A8-4vs0-8Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
15:00St Peters 1-8vs1-8St Patricks (P) More
09/03/2019
15:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2-10vs2-4St Peters More
15:00Craobh Chiarain 1-9vs4-6O Dwyers AMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes B9-11vs2-4Castleknock BMore
15:00St Patricks (P) 5-9vs1-2Lucan Sarsfields BMore
23/03/2019
13:30Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Conceded by Clanna Gael-FontenoyMore
15:00Craobh Chiarain 5-4vs4-10Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:00Na Dubh Ghall 1-6vs4-16St Patricks (P) More
15:00O Dwyers A2-11vs4-4St Peters More
06/04/2019
15:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 6-11vs4-3Na Dubh Ghall More
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B2-7vs4-8O Dwyers AMore
15:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Craobh Chiarain Conceded by Craobh ChiarainMore
15:30St Patricks (P) -vs-Castleknock BConceded by Castleknock BMore
15:30St Peters 1-10vs1-8Lucan Sarsfields BMore
30/04/2019
19:00Castleknock B6-3vs8-20Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
19:00Craobh Chiarain 0-1vs5-11St Patricks (P) More
19:00Kilmacud Crokes B2-10vs3-12Naomh Fionnbarra More
19:00Na Dubh Ghall 4-6vs8-13St Peters More
19:00O Dwyers A4-12vs3-5Lucan Sarsfields BMore
25/05/2019
11:00St Peters 0-6vs4-10Castleknock Borig 30/05More
30/05/2019
19:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 9-12vs2-11Craobh Chiarain More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B5-18vs1-7Na Dubh Ghall More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 4-12vs6-12O Dwyers AMore
19:30St Patricks (P) 4-22vs0-5Kilmacud Crokes BMore
25/06/2019
19:30Castleknock B2-12vs3-4Lucan Sarsfields BMore
19:30Craobh Chiarain 6-8vs3-11St Peters More
19:30Na Dubh Ghall 2-6vs3-10O Dwyers AMore
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 5-12vs4-12St Patricks (P) More
27/06/2019
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-7vs7-17Clanna Gael-Fontenoy orig 25/06More
06/07/2019
14:00Naomh Fionnbarra 9-10vs2-2Na Dubh Ghall Orig 09/03More
11/07/2019
19:30Castleknock B2-6vs0-7Naomh Fionnbarra Orig 23/03More