League Table Adult Football League Division Nine



Clontarf15131134615519127
Rosmini Gaels15121233216217025
Clann Mhuire1511223082169224
Castleknock1410132381687021
Cuala15101430119510621
Portobello148062201972316
St Finians (S)15807259263-416
St Judes147162372201715
Skerries Harps136072212021912
Trinity Gaels14518144201-5711
Erin Go Bragh15339193220-279
Erins Isle153210190330-1408
Round Towers (C)13319151261-1107
Templeogue Synge Street153111198327-1297
St Peregrines153111180321-1417
St Sylvesters153012162242-806




Adult Football League Division Nine
17/02/2019
15:00Castleknock -vs-Skerries Harps Conceded by Skerries HarpsMore
15:00Erin Go Bragh 0-7vs0-11Trinity Gaels More
15:00Portobello 0-7vs2-13Clontarf More
15:00Rosmini Gaels 2-11vs2-13St Judes More
15:00Round Towers (C) 2-4vs2-7Clann Mhuire More
15:00St Finians (S) 2-11vs2-13Cuala More
15:00St Peregrines 2-6vs2-12Erins Isle More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-8vs4-8St Sylvesters More
01/03/2019
20:00Clontarf 3-18vs0-12St Finians (S) Agreed by Both ClubsMore
03/03/2019
15:00Cuala 1-6vs1-6Erin Go Bragh More
15:00St Sylvesters 1-3vs3-7St Peregrines More
15:00Trinity Gaels 2-13vs1-3Templeogue Synge Street More
31/03/2019
12:00Portobello 2-9vs1-7St Judes Agreed by Both Clubs More
15:00Castleknock 3-18vs1-4St Peregrines More
15:00Erin Go Bragh 2-6vs3-8Clontarf More
15:00Rosmini Gaels 5-13vs1-7Erins Isle More
15:00Round Towers (C) 0-2vs3-15Skerries Harps More
15:00St Finians (S) 1-9vs10-10Clann Mhuire More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-10vs6-17Cuala More
15:00Trinity Gaels 0-12vs0-6St Sylvesters More
09/05/2019
19:15Clann Mhuire 2-8vs1-10Erin Go Bragh More
19:15Clontarf 3-23vs1-10Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15Cuala 2-21vs0-7Trinity Gaels More
19:15Erins Isle 1-12vs0-6Round Towers (C) More
19:15St Judes 1-10vs4-12St Finians (S) More
19:15St Peregrines 1-3vs3-19Rosmini Gaels More
19:15St Sylvesters 0-10vs1-16Castleknock More
12/05/2019
15:00Cuala -vs-St Sylvesters Conceded by St SylvestersMore
15:00Erin Go Bragh 1-14vs1-10St Judes More
15:00Portobello 5-17vs1-2Erins Isle More
15:00Rosmini Gaels 1-16vs0-8Castleknock More
15:00Round Towers (C) 3-9vs3-6St Peregrines More
15:00St Finians (S) 2-15vs3-10Skerries Harps More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 3-10vs3-10Clann Mhuire More
15:00Trinity Gaels 0-4vs1-13Clontarf More
23/05/2019
19:15Clann Mhuire 1-10vs1-8Trinity Gaels More
19:15Clontarf 3-12vs0-8Cuala More
19:15Erins Isle 1-15vs3-14St Finians (S) More
19:15Skerries Harps 3-10vs1-9Erin Go Bragh More
19:15St Judes 3-9vs1-9Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15St Peregrines 0-11vs2-12Portobello More
19:15St Sylvesters 0-10vs5-12Rosmini Gaels More
26/05/2019
11:00Trinity Gaels 0-15vs3-9St Judes Agreed by Both Clubs More
15:00Clontarf 2-17vs1-3St Sylvesters More
15:00Cuala 4-10vs0-17Clann Mhuire More
15:00Erin Go Bragh 0-16vs3-7Erins Isle More
15:00Portobello 0-6vs2-7Castleknock More
15:00Round Towers (C) 0-5vs2-18Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Finians (S) 3-17vs3-6St Peregrines More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-4vs5-8Skerries Harps More
09/06/2019
12:00Castleknock 3-18vs2-12St Finians (S) More
12:00Clann Mhuire 0-9vs1-12Clontarf More
12:00Erins Isle 2-10vs3-11Templeogue Synge Street More
12:00Rosmini Gaels 2-11vs1-8Portobello More
12:00St Judes 0-11vs1-16Cuala More
12:00St Peregrines 3-6vs0-9Erin Go Bragh More
12:00St Sylvesters 1-15vs0-7Round Towers (C) More
20/06/2019
19:30Clann Mhuire 1-12vs1-8St Sylvesters More
19:30Clontarf 1-14vs2-8St Judes More
19:30Cuala 7-9vs2-11Skerries Harps More
19:30Erin Go Bragh 0-8vs1-16Castleknock More
19:30Portobello 4-15vs1-5Round Towers (C) More
19:30St Finians (S) 1-7vs1-16Rosmini Gaels More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street 3-13vs3-4St Peregrines More
19:30Trinity Gaels 1-14vs0-3Erins Isle More
27/06/2019
19:30Castleknock 3-12vs1-17Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30Erins Isle 0-3vs4-13Cuala More
19:30Rosmini Gaels 3-8vs0-11Erin Go Bragh More
19:30Round Towers (C) 2-5vs4-10St Finians (S) More
19:30Skerries Harps 0-9vs4-11Clontarf More
19:30St Judes 3-8vs2-11Clann Mhuire More
19:30St Peregrines 0-11vs0-11Trinity Gaels More
19:30St Sylvesters 2-8vs2-17Portobello More
07/07/2019
15:00Clann Mhuire 5-11vs3-6Skerries Harps More
15:00Clontarf 8-26vs0-4Erins Isle More
15:00Cuala 11-8vs0-8St Peregrines More
15:00Erin Go Bragh 2-12vs1-15Round Towers (C) More
15:00St Finians (S) 0-11vs1-9Portobello More
15:00St Judes 2-15vs1-6St Sylvesters More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-4vs5-18Rosmini Gaels More
15:00Trinity Gaels 0-4vs2-15Castleknock More
18/07/2019
19:30Castleknock 1-17vs2-5Cuala More
19:30Erins Isle 3-12vs3-15Clann Mhuire More
19:30Portobello 2-7vs2-9Erin Go Bragh More
19:30Rosmini Gaels 3-15vs0-4Trinity Gaels More
19:30Round Towers (C) 2-19vs0-12Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30Skerries Harps 0-8vs2-8St Judes More
19:30St Peregrines 3-9vs1-10Clontarf More
19:30St Sylvesters 1-7vs3-6St Finians (S) More
28/07/2019
15:00Clann Mhuire 3-24vs0-4St Peregrines More
15:00Clontarf 1-13vs1-12Castleknock More
15:00Cuala 0-8vs3-14Rosmini Gaels More
15:00Erin Go Bragh 1-9vs1-12St Finians (S) More
15:00Skerries Harps 4-8vs2-6St Sylvesters More
15:00St Judes 3-11vs0-14Erins Isle More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 0-7vs2-16Portobello More
15:00Trinity Gaels 0-17vs2-8Round Towers (C) More
18/08/2019
12:00Castleknock 2-10vs1-17Clann Mhuire More
12:00Erins Isle 3-9vs7-9Skerries Harps More
12:00Portobello 0-11vs1-4Trinity Gaels More
12:00Rosmini Gaels 1-10vs0-13Clontarf More
12:00Round Towers (C) 1-13vs2-6Cuala More
12:00St Peregrines 3-6vs6-13St Judes More
12:00St Sylvesters 1-11vs0-12Erin Go Bragh More
20/08/2019
19:30St Finians (S) 2-3vs0-16Templeogue Synge Street Agreed by Both Clubs More
27/08/2019
19:30Skerries Harps 0-20vs3-5St Peregrines Agreed by Both ClubsMore
28/08/2019
20:00Cuala 6-17vs1-10Portobello Agreed by Both Clubs More
29/08/2019
20:15Clontarf 9-17vs1-8Round Towers (C) Agreed by Both ClubsMore
30/08/2019
19:30St Sylvesters 3-7vs3-9Erins Isle Agreed by Both Clubs More
31/08/2019
18:30St Judes 2-12vs2-15Castleknock Agreed by Both Clubs More
01/09/2019
11:30Clann Mhuire 4-11vs2-14Rosmini Gaels More
11:30Templeogue Synge Street 1-7vs2-16Erin Go Bragh More
11:30Trinity Gaels 0-5vs3-15St Finians (S) More
15/09/2019
11:00Clann Mhuire 3-16vs0-10Portobello More
11:00Erins Isle 2-5vs0-11Castleknock More
11:00Skerries Harps 1-14vs3-14Rosmini Gaels More
19/09/2019
20:00St Judes -vs-Round Towers (C) Agreed by Both ClubsMore
TBC
Castleknock -vs-Round Towers (C) Not played No RefMore
Skerries Harps -vs-Portobello Not playedMore
Skerries Harps -vs-Trinity Gaels Agreed by Both Clubs More